Stand Poule A 2018-2019

PosTeamGesp.WVGABCDPunten
1Schuim 1112110199212148799
2Schuim 31182180302118980
3De Nabber108206832927068
4Manders84314634897446
5Tommies 583414337565743
6Heitse 1935137536310137
6Schuim 13103703763797937
8De Pink Ladies11110021897516921
9De Pool 11119119916421719

W = Winst | V = Verlies |  G = Gelijk | A = Sets voor |  B = Sets tegen |  C = Legs voor | D = Legs tegen