Stand Poule A 2018-2019

PosTeamGesp.WVGABCDPunten
1Schuim 1116150113426300103134
2Schuim 315103210644280130106
3De Nabber1412201023813086102
4Manders13742795117112579
5Schuim 13155100618913713061
6Tommies 5103614357568043
7Heitse 11238139817114439
8De Pool 1142111311097226031
9De Pink Ladies151140251259425325

W = Winst | V = Verlies |  G = Gelijk | A = Sets voor |  B = Sets tegen |  C = Legs voor | D = Legs tegen