Stand Poule A 2018-2019

PosTeamGesp.WVGABCDPunten
1Schuim 1165015191194751
2Schuim 3650147131204347
3De Nabber54103416483034
4Heitse 152212228193422
5Manders41211921384619
6Tommies 531111713252817
7De Pool 151311238389512
8De Pink Ladies505094135779
8Schuim 13505094118609

W = Winst | V = Verlies |  G = Gelijk | A = Sets voor |  B = Sets tegen |  C = Legs voor | D = Legs tegen